Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Ireland

Our Bid

2023

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2017-2018 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeU.L. Bohemian7700281672147035
2No changeRailway Union RFC7700366383286034
3UpOld Belvedere8503246941525126
4DownCooke8503149127223023
5UpTullamore8206110315-2053112
6DownBlackrock8206132312-1803011
7DownGalwegians8116105280-1753110
8DownHighfield811684240-156219
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM